Diferencia entre revisiones de «Plantilla:Icono botón»
De Inkipedia
m (A22PG trasladó la página Plantilla:Botón a Plantilla:Icono botón sin dejar una redirección) |
(Icono botón modificado para que funcione con el módulo Botón) |
||
(No se muestra una edición intermedia del mismo usuario) | |||
Línea 1: | Línea 1: | ||
<includeonly> | <includeonly>{{#invoke:Botón|main}}</includeonly><noinclude>{{Traducir}}__NOTOC__ | ||
Helper template that displays controller buttons. | |||
| | |||
=== Usage === | |||
Typically, <code><nowiki>{{Icono botón|name|console}}</nowiki></code> | |||
{| class="wikitable sitecolor-generic" | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" |<code>name</code> | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" |First positional only, required | |||
| colspan="4" |The name of the button. See valid buttons below. | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" |<code>console</code> | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" |Second positional, optional | |||
| colspan="4" |Wii U or Switch (defaults to Wii U). | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== List of buttons == | |||
Some example buttons are as follows, though more may be available than what is shown here: | |||
=== Wii U === | |||
* ''[https://splatoonwiki.org/w/index.php?title=Special%3APrefixIndex&prefix=Wii_U_Icon_&namespace=6 Files beginning with Wii_U_Icon_]'' | |||
For example, <code><nowiki>{{Icono botón|A}}</nowiki></code> or <code><nowiki>{{Icono botón|A|Wii U}}</nowiki></code> or <code><nowiki>{{Icono botón|A|Splatoon}}</nowiki></code> {{Icono botón|A|Splatoon}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | ''' | |style="text-align:right;" | '''Name''' | ||
| | |A||B||X||Y||Left Stick or LS||Right Stick or RS||D-Pad or DPad||Home | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | ''' | |style="text-align:right;" | '''Output''' | ||
|{{Icono botón|A}} | |{{Icono botón|A}} | ||
|{{Icono botón|B}} | |{{Icono botón|B}} | ||
Línea 36: | Línea 34: | ||
|{{Icono botón|LS}} | |{{Icono botón|LS}} | ||
|{{Icono botón|RS}} | |{{Icono botón|RS}} | ||
|{{Icono botón| | |{{Icono botón|Cruceta}} | ||
|{{Icono botón|Home}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Name''' | |||
|L||R||ZL||ZR||Minus||Plus||Gamepad | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Output''' | |||
|{{Icono botón|L}} | |{{Icono botón|L}} | ||
|{{Icono botón|R}} | |{{Icono botón|R}} | ||
|{{Icono botón|ZL}} | |{{Icono botón|ZL}} | ||
|{{Icono botón|ZR}} | |{{Icono botón|ZR}} | ||
|{{Icono botón|Menos}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Más}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Gamepad}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Switch === | |||
* ''[https://splatoonwiki.org/w/index.php?title=Special%3APrefixIndex&prefix=Switch_Icon_&namespace=6 Files beginning with Switch_Icon_]'' | |||
For example, <code><nowiki>{{Icono botón|A|Switch}}</nowiki></code> or <code><nowiki>{{Icono botón|A|Splatoon 2}}</nowiki></code> {{Icono botón|A|Splatoon 2}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Name''' | |||
|A||B||X||Y||L||R||ZL||ZR||Pro | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Output''' | |||
|{{Icono botón|A|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|B|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|X|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Y|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|L|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|R|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|ZL|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|ZR|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Pro|Switch}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Name''' | |||
|SL||SR||Minus||Plus||Home||Capture||Gyro Pitch||Gyro Roll||Gyro Yaw | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Output''' | |||
|{{Icono botón|SL|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|SR|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Menos|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Más|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Home|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Captura|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Giro vertical|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Giro horizontal|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Giro lateral|Switch}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Name''' | |||
|Left Stick or LS||Left Stick Left||Left Stick Right||Left Stick Up||Left Stick Down||Left Stick Left-Right||Left Stick Up-Down||Left Stick All||Left Stick Click | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Output''' | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca izquierda|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca izquierda izquierda|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca izquierda derecha|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca izquierda arriba|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca izquierda abajo|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca izquierda horizontal|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca izquierda vertical|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca izquierda todas direcciones|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca izquierda presionada|Switch}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Name''' | |||
|Right Stick or RS||Right Stick Left||Right Stick Right||Right Stick Up||Right Stick Down||Right Stick Left-Right||Right Stick Up-Down||Right Stick All||Right Stick Click | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Output''' | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca derecha|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca derecha izquierda|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca derecha derecha|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca derecha arriba|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca derecha abajo|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca derecha horizontal|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca derecha vertical|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca derecha todas direcciones|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Palanca derecha presionada|Switch}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Name''' | |||
|D-Pad or DPad||D-Pad Left||D-Pad Right||D-Pad Up||D-Pad Down | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Output''' | |||
|{{Icono botón|Cruceta|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Cruceta izquierda|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Cruceta derecha|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Cruceta arriba|Switch}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|Cruceta abajo|Switch}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Misc === | |||
Due to Inkipedia history, the following are also supported with no console argument. | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Name''' | |||
|Z | |||
|ZL1 | |||
|ZR1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | '''Output''' | |||
|{{Icono botón|Z}} | |||
|{{Icono botón|ZL1}} | |{{Icono botón|ZL1}} | ||
|{{Icono botón|ZR1}} | |{{Icono botón|ZR1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> |
Revisión actual - 15:25 12 feb 2024
Necesita traducir la información
La siguiente página necesita traducirse al español.
Demuestra tu compromiso con la wiki traduciendo la página.
Demuestra tu compromiso con la wiki traduciendo la página.
Helper template that displays controller buttons.
Usage
Typically, {{Icono botón|name|console}}
name
|
First positional only, required | The name of the button. See valid buttons below. | |||
console
|
Second positional, optional | Wii U or Switch (defaults to Wii U). |
List of buttons
Some example buttons are as follows, though more may be available than what is shown here:
Wii U
For example, {{Icono botón|A}}
or {{Icono botón|A|Wii U}}
or {{Icono botón|A|Splatoon}}
Name | A | B | X | Y | Left Stick or LS | Right Stick or RS | D-Pad or DPad | Home |
Output | ||||||||
Name | L | R | ZL | ZR | Minus | Plus | Gamepad | |
Output |
Switch
For example, {{Icono botón|A|Switch}}
or {{Icono botón|A|Splatoon 2}}
Name | A | B | X | Y | L | R | ZL | ZR | Pro |
Output | |||||||||
Name | SL | SR | Minus | Plus | Home | Capture | Gyro Pitch | Gyro Roll | Gyro Yaw |
Output | |||||||||
Name | Left Stick or LS | Left Stick Left | Left Stick Right | Left Stick Up | Left Stick Down | Left Stick Left-Right | Left Stick Up-Down | Left Stick All | Left Stick Click |
Output | |||||||||
Name | Right Stick or RS | Right Stick Left | Right Stick Right | Right Stick Up | Right Stick Down | Right Stick Left-Right | Right Stick Up-Down | Right Stick All | Right Stick Click |
Output | |||||||||
Name | D-Pad or DPad | D-Pad Left | D-Pad Right | D-Pad Up | D-Pad Down | ||||
Output |
Misc
Due to Inkipedia history, the following are also supported with no console argument.
Name | Z | ZL1 | ZR1 |
Output |